Is Apna Rice 2kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Finest Long Grain Rice, Basmati Rice

Check Apna Rice 2kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apna Rice 2kg is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish