Is Apothic Red Blend Dark California, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 14% ABV Soy Free?

Ingredients
Flavors of Blueberry, Blackberry, Notes of Coffee, Dark Chocolate, Sulfites
Check Apothic Red Blend Dark California, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 14% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apothic Red Blend Dark California, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 14% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Apothic Red Blend Wine, California, 750ml Glass Bottle 13.5% ABV
Bartenura Moscato White Wine Italy, 750 ml Bottle, 8% ABV
Menage a Trois California Red Blend Red Wine Bottle - 750 Ml
Menage a Trois Silk California Red Wine, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 13.5% ABV
Jose Cuervo® Especial® Gold Tequila, 750 Ml Glass Bottle, 40% ABV
Where to buy
Apothic Red Blend Dark California, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 14% ABV is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Wine · Bottle


