Is Apothic Rose Wine, 750ml Glass Bottle 13% ABV Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aromas of Berry, Black Cherry, Hints of Ripe Raspberry, Strawberries and watermelon.

Check Apothic Rose Wine, 750ml Glass Bottle 13% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apothic Rose Wine, 750ml Glass Bottle 13% ABV is available at 9 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking