Is Appalachian Naturals Buttermilk Ranch Dressing-Sugar-Free/BPA-Free Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Buttermilk, Sunflower Oil, Onion, Garlic, Salt, Vinegar, Xanthan Gum

Check Appalachian Naturals Buttermilk Ranch Dressing-Sugar-Free/BPA-Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Appalachian Naturals Buttermilk Ranch Dressing-Sugar-Free/BPA-Free is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping