Is Appalachian Naturals Chipotle Ranch Dressing-Sugar Free/BPA-Free Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Buttermilk, Sunflower Oil, Onion, Garlic, Salt, Vinegar, Chipotle In Adobo (Chipotles, Toamto Puree), Xanthan Gum

Check Appalachian Naturals Chipotle Ranch Dressing-Sugar Free/BPA-Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Appalachian Naturals Chipotle Ranch Dressing-Sugar Free/BPA-Free is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichTopping