Is Appalachian Naturals Cilantro Lime Gluten-Free Vinaigrette Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-gm Sunflower Oil, Red Wine Vinegar, Organic Agave Nectar, Lime, Fresh Cilantro, Portuguese Sea Salt, Garlic, Mustard (Water, Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Salt, Spices), Black Pepper, Xanthan Gum (Vegetable Based Thickener)
Check Appalachian Naturals Cilantro Lime Gluten-Free Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Appalachian Naturals Cilantro Lime Gluten-Free Vinaigrette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Appalachian Naturals Cilantro Lime Gluten-Free Vinaigrette is available at 3 retailers
AmazonGluten Free MallWhole Foods
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep


