Is Appalachian Naturals Dragon Fruit Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER OIL, DRAGON FRUIT PUREE, WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR, MONK FRUIT, ORGANIC RAW HEMP SEED OIL, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Appalachian Naturals Dragon Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Appalachian Naturals Dragon Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Applegate Naturals Gluten Free Family Size Chicken Nuggets - Frozen - 16oz
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
Applegate Naturals Natural Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Links (Frozen)
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangyTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing


