Is Appalachian Naturals Gluten Free Buttermilk Ranch Salad Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-fed Non-gmo Buttermilk, Non-gmo Sunflower Oil, Vinegar, Eggs, Onion, Sea Salt, Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Local Farm

Check Appalachian Naturals Gluten Free Buttermilk Ranch Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Appalachian Naturals Gluten Free Buttermilk Ranch Salad Dressing is available at 2 retailers

Gluten Free MallWhole Foods

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDipping