Is Appeeling Fruit Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Sliced apples

Description
Sliced apples
Ingredients
Apples, Calcium Ascorbate (to maintain freshness and color).
Check Appeeling Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Appeeling Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


