Is Appel Foods Nut Crumbs Original Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pistachios Almonds, Cashews, Kosher Salt, Black Pepper. Contains: Tree Nuts.
Check Appel Foods Nut Crumbs Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Appel Foods Nut Crumbs Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Appel Foods Nut Crumbs Original is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsWalmartAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


