Is APPLE 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Juice From Concentrate (Water And Apple Juice Concentrate), Apple Juice And Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check APPLE 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
APPLE 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


