Is APPLE AGUAS FRESCAS FRUIT COOLERS, APPLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, SUCRALOSE, AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check APPLE AGUAS FRESCAS FRUIT COOLERS, APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go