Is APPLE ALMOND MILK, CINNAMON VANILLA BEAN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC ALMOND MILK (PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC ALMONDS), ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC CHIA SEED, ORGANIC LUCUMA, ORGANIC GROUND CINNAMON, ORGANIC GROUND VANILLA BEAN

Check APPLE ALMOND MILK, CINNAMON VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
FruityVanillaSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking