Is Apple almond Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-Free Oats, Tapioca Syrup, Almond Butter, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Coconut Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Apples, Cinnamon.
Check Apple almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


