Is Apple and Apricot Puree Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

apple puree (65%), apricot puree (30%), fruit juice concentrate (pear/apple), thickeners (1422, 410, 415), natural flavour, natural colour (160b),

Check Apple and Apricot Puree against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal PrepTopping