Is Apple and banana sauce pouches Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple, Banana, Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated Lemon Juice (If Necessary)
Check Apple and banana sauce pouches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple and banana sauce pouches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Apple and banana sauce pouches is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


