Is Apple and banana sauce pouches Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Banana, Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated Lemon Juice (If Necessary)

Check Apple and banana sauce pouches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apple and banana sauce pouches is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go