Is Apple Banana Apricot Baby Good Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE PUREE, BANANA PUREE, APRICOT PUREE, ASCORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check Apple Banana Apricot Baby Good against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple Banana Apricot Baby Good in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


