Is Apple Banana Apricot Baby Good Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE PUREE, BANANA PUREE, APRICOT PUREE, ASCORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check Apple Banana Apricot Baby Good against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple Banana Apricot Baby Good in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


