Is Apple, Banana & Blueberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Puree, Organic Banana Puree, Organic Blueberry Puree, Organic Yogurt (Organic Milk, Bacterial Cultures), Concentrated Organic Lemon Juice, Ascorbic Acid

Check Apple, Banana & Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go