Is Apple Banana Blueberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ASCORBIC ACID AND ORGANIC LEMON JUICE
Check Apple Banana Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple Banana Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


