Is Apple Banana Peach with Yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC PEACH PUREE, ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC NATURAL YOGURT (ORGANIC WHOLE MILK AND DAIRY CULTURES), ASCORBIC ACID AND ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE
Check Apple Banana Peach with Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple Banana Peach with Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDrinking


