Is Apple, Banana, Peach & Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC PEACH, ORGANIC NATURAL YOGURT (WHOLE MILK, DAIRY CULTURES), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN D OMEGA
Check Apple, Banana, Peach & Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple, Banana, Peach & Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


