Is Apple Banana Raspberry with Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC RASPBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC YOGURT (ORGANIC MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURES), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID
Check Apple Banana Raspberry with Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple Banana Raspberry with Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDrinkingSmoothie


