Is Apple, Banana, Raspberry & Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC RASPBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC NATURAL YOGURT (ORGANIC WHOLE MILK AND DAIRY CULTURES), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS MILK
Check Apple, Banana, Raspberry & Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple, Banana, Raspberry & Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


