Is APPLE & BANANA SMOOTHIE WITH BUTTERNUT SQUASH, DATE & OATS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC BUTTERNUT SQUASH PUREE, WATER, ORGANIC DATE PASTE, ORGANIC WHOLE OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC CINNAMON.

Check APPLE & BANANA SMOOTHIE WITH BUTTERNUT SQUASH, DATE & OATS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSmoothie