Is Apple Banana Strawberry with Yogurt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC YOGURT (ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, NATURAL YOGURT (ORGANIC WHOLE MILK AND DAIRY CULTURES), ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE AND ASCORBIC ACID
Check Apple Banana Strawberry with Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple Banana Strawberry with Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


