Is APPLE BARBECUE SAUCE, APPLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH COOKED APPLES, TOMATO PUREE, PURE CANE BROWN SUGAR, MUSTARD, (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER) WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR
Check APPLE BARBECUE SAUCE, APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE BARBECUE SAUCE, APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangyFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


