Is Apple Blend Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANTALOUPE MELON, HONEYDEW MELON, APPLES (APPLES AND CALCIUM ASCORBATE [VITAMIN C CALCIUM SALT], PINEAPPLE, GRAPES.
Check Apple Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladSmoothie


