Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is APPLE-BLUEBERRY BLENDZ FRUIT PUREE, APPLE-BLUEBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ASCORBIC ACID (AS ANTIOXIDANT)

Check APPLE-BLUEBERRY BLENDZ FRUIT PUREE, APPLE-BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Soy Free? APPLE-BLUEBERRY BLENDZ FRUIT PUREE, APPLE-BLUEBERRY | Spoonful