Is APPLE BLUEBERRY ORGANIC FRUIT YOGURT SMOOTHIE, APPLE BLUEBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, WATER, ORGANIC YOGURT+ (ORGANIC CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK), ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, CALCIUM CITRATE MALATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CHOLECALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D).

Check APPLE BLUEBERRY ORGANIC FRUIT YOGURT SMOOTHIE, APPLE BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie