Is APPLE BOURBON BBQ SAUCE, APPLE BOURBON Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CONCENTRATED TOMATOES), MOLASSES, CANE SUGAR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLES, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, CORN STARCH, BOURBON WHISKEY, SPICES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SMOKE FLAVOR, ONION, GARLIC, MUSTARD FLOUR.
Check APPLE BOURBON BBQ SAUCE, APPLE BOURBON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE BOURBON BBQ SAUCE, APPLE BOURBON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


