Is APPLE BOURBON BBQ SAUCE, APPLE BOURBON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CONCENTRATED TOMATOES), MOLASSES, CANE SUGAR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLES, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, CORN STARCH, BOURBON WHISKEY, SPICES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SMOKE FLAVOR, ONION, GARLIC, MUSTARD FLOUR.
Check APPLE BOURBON BBQ SAUCE, APPLE BOURBON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE BOURBON BBQ SAUCE, APPLE BOURBON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySmokyTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingTopping


