Is APPLE BOURBON BBQ SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
GLUCOSE / FRUCTOSE, SUGAR, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, WHITE VINEGAR, CIDER VINEGAR, BLACKSTRAP MOLASSES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR PUREE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, CANOLA OIL, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED APPLE, CANDIED GINGER PULP (GINGER, SUGAR) SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, DEHYDRATED ONION & GARLIC, DEHYDRATED RED & GREEN BELL PEPPERS, POTASSIUM SORBATE, FLAVOUR, CITRIC ACID, MUSTARD FLOUR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM.
Check APPLE BOURBON BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE BOURBON BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


