Is Apple Bourbon BBQ Seasoning Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, SALT, PAPRIKA, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, REFINED SOYBEAN OIL, AND SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check Apple Bourbon BBQ Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple Bourbon BBQ Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spice · Powder
Flavor
SavorySmokySpicyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSeasoningGarnishingMeat Prep


