Is APPLE BUTTER BARBEQUE SAUCE, APPLE BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE FROM APPLES, SUGAR, KETCHUP, 100% PURE APPLE JUICE, VINEGAR, MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, SPICES), GROUND HORSERADISH, MOLASSES, CELERY SEED, CHILI POWDER, ONION POWDER, AND GARLIC POWDER
Check APPLE BUTTER BARBEQUE SAUCE, APPLE BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE BUTTER BARBEQUE SAUCE, APPLE BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavorySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


