Is APPLE CHEESE TRAY WITH CARAMEL SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
RED AND GREEN APPLES WITH CALCIUM ASCORBATE ADDED (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION AND MAINTAIN TEXTURE), CARAMEL DIP (HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], LESS THAN 2% OF: DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], SALT, MONO- & DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, WATER, MOLASSES, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR), MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH PEPPERS (PASTEURIZED MILK, JALAPENO PEPPERS, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), COLBY CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, ENZYME, ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR).
Check APPLE CHEESE TRAY WITH CARAMEL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE CHEESE TRAY WITH CARAMEL SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Classico Signature Recipes Four Cheese Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
About this product
Snack · Slice


