Is APPLE CHICKEN SAUSAGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHICKEN, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED APPLES, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, ORGANIC FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (APPLE, PEAR, PEACH, PINEAPPLE), ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC VINEGAR, CELERY POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING, ORGANIC GINGER. IN A NATURAL PORK CASING.

Check APPLE CHICKEN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetFruity
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep