Is Apple Chicken Sausage Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, APPLE JUICE, DRIED APPLES, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, APPLE SAUCE (APPLES, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID), PINEAPPLE JUICE, VINEGAR, SPICES.

Check Apple Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.