Is APPLE CHIPOTLE SIMMER SAUCE, APPLE CHIPOTLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), MOLASSES, CHIPOTLE PUREE (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, SALT), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, SALT, DRIED GARLIC, SPICES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, DRIED ONION, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check APPLE CHIPOTLE SIMMER SAUCE, APPLE CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE CHIPOTLE SIMMER SAUCE, APPLE CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


