Is Apple cider honey crisp Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple juice
Check Apple cider honey crisp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple cider honey crisp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


