Is APPLE CIDER MAPLE LIVING VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER MAPLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE, MAPLE SYRUP, LIVING BACTERIAL CULTURE
Check APPLE CIDER MAPLE LIVING VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER MAPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE CIDER MAPLE LIVING VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER MAPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicFruityTangySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladDrinking


