Is APPLE CIDER MIX Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC ACID, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOUR, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, CORN STARCH.
Check APPLE CIDER MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE CIDER MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


