Is Apple Cider, Mulled Sweet Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, SPICES, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE).

Check Apple Cider, Mulled Sweet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apple Cider, Mulled Sweet is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking