Is APPLE CIDER ORGANIC VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, FILTERED WATER. REDUCED WITH WATER TO 5% ACIDITY.

Check APPLE CIDER ORGANIC VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruityTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading