Is APPLE CIDER VINAIGRETTE, APPLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, CANE SUGAR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED ONION, XANTHAN GUM, POPPYSEED, SPICES, VANILLA EXTRACT, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE ADDED FOR COLOR.

Check APPLE CIDER VINAIGRETTE, APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetFruityTangy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping