Is APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, DILUTED WITH WATER TO 5% ACIDITY.

Check APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruityTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingDrinkingSalad