Is Apple Cider Vinegar Avo Oil Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Sugars (Cane Sugar, Tapioca Maltodextrin), Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, White Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid

Check Apple Cider Vinegar Avo Oil Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apple Cider Vinegar Avo Oil Chips is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go