Is APPLE CIDER VINEGAR GLAZE, APPLE CIDER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONCENTRATED ITALIAN APPLE JUICE, APPLE VINEGAR, GLUCOSE AND FRUCTOSE SYRUP, MODIFIED STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check APPLE CIDER VINEGAR GLAZE, APPLE CIDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingTopping