Is APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, HONEY AND GINGER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR WITH ""MOTHER"", WATER (4.5% ACIDITY), **ORGANIC HONEY, AND GINGER EXTRACT.

Check APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, HONEY AND GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetFruitySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DressingCookingDrinkingSalad